SUBMITTED

MIX MEDIA BOX – Div.1

I place:  Erminia Di Dio – II place: Shusteruk Svitlana  – III place Antonio Ciaramella

MIX MEDIA BOX – Div.3

I place:  Paola Marrone  – II place: Simone Tassoni  – III place Marco Di Puppo

FLAT ART- Div.1

I place:  Simona Stallone  – II place: Shusteruk Svitlana  – III place Stefania Formicola

FLAT ART- Div.3

I place:  Marco Di Puppo  – II place: Alessandro Di Puppo  – III place Simone tassoni

Fantasy nail Art Tip Box – Div.2

I place:  Laura Albanesi  – II place: Sabrina Travaglini  – III place Ilaria Monaco

Fantasy nail Art Tip Box – Div.3

I place:  Milena Mingozzi– II place: Christin Anzilotti  – III place Marco di Puppo  

Salon trend  – Div.1

I place:  Sara Ciaramellari – II place: POLINA KRAVCHENKO – III place Ilaria Fabri

Salon trend  – Div.3

I place:  PAOLA MARRONE – II place: Christin Anzilotti – III place Valentina Milletti

LIVING ART – Div.1

I place:  Fabiola Testa – II place: Adriana Bianchi – III place Immacolata Toscano

LIVING ART – Div.3

I place:  Renato Ortiz – II place: Milena Mingozzi – III place Christin Anzilotti

RHINESTONE – DIV.1

I place:  Adriana Bianchi – II place: Alice Bradamante – III place Ilaria Fabbri

RHINESTONE – DIV.3

I place:  Milena Mingozzi – II place: Marco Di Puppo – III place Christin Anzilotti

Hands On – Student

RED GEL MANICURE

I place:  Irene Capelli – II place: Samia Maria Barbosa Pereira – III place Simona Della Corte

WHITE TIP ACRYLIC OVERLAY

I place:  Irene Capelli  –  II place Simona Della Corte – III place: Samia Maria Barbosa Pereira

PINK AND WHITE GEL TIP OVERLAY

I place:  Irene Capelli  –  II place Luca Piangerelli – III place: Samia Maria Barbosa Pereira

Hands On –

Salon trend gel Manicure – First Timers

I place: IVANNA BONDARCHUCK   – II place: DIANA BEDUNKEVICIUTE  – III place CARMELA D’ANTONIO – Svetlana SHUSTERUK

Salon trend gel Manicure – DIV.1

I place: POLINA KRAVCHENKO  – II place: TAMARA  ISACHENKO  – III place NATALIA FUSCO

Salon trend gel Manicure – DIV.2

I place: ELEONORA BRUNATO  – II place: RAKOTONIRINA HAIGO   – III place : GIULIA VITTO

Salon trend gel Manicure – DIV.3

I place:   Federica Colaci    – II place: Martina Agricola /
   Cheren  Suriani    – III place Natalia Fucs

                                                            

Stiletto  – First Timers

I place: IVANNA BONDARCHUCK   – II place: Ikeer Vazquez – III place Rosaria Perazzo                                                                                                                                               

Stiletto – DIV.1

I place: POLINA KRAVCHENKO  – II place NATALIA FUSCO – III place : PASQUITA MANGANARO

Stiletto – DIV.2

I place: ANA MARIA ALICE GAVAN  – II place: ILARIA FABBRI   – III place : DORIANA MONELLO

Stiletto – DIV.3

I place:  CHEREN SURIANI    – II place: NATALIA FUCS   – III place: MARTINA AGRICOLA

DESIGN SCULPTURE  – First Timers

I place: MARIANA DOLFINI   – II place: IORDAN ELENA – III place MARYNA PARASHCHUK

DESIGN SCULPTURE – DIV.1

I place: TAMARA ISACHENKO  – II place POLINA KRAVCHENKO  – III place : ALINA NOVIKOVA

DESIGN SCULPTURE – DIV.2

I place: CHRISTIN ANZILOTTI  – II place: CLAUDIA D’ANTONIO   – III place : DORIANA MONELLO

DESIGN SCULPTURE – DIV.3

I place: NATALIA FUCS   – II place: ANNA PIGNATELLI –  III place: MARTINA AGRICOLA

ULTIMATE – DIV.2

I place: SABRINA TRAVAGLINI  – II place: SIMONA FERRANTI   – III place : ERIKA CONSAGRA

ULTIMATE – DIV.3

I place: FRANCESCA GIULIANI   – II place: SARA MORICOLI –  III place: VALETINA MILLETTI

FRENCH SCULPTURED ACRYLIC  – First Timers

I place: VICTORIA  BAYBORODOVA– II place: ERIKA CONSAGRA – III place ROSARIA PERAZZO

FRENCH SCULPTURED ACRYLIC – DIV.1

I place: TAMARA ISACHENKO  – II place SIMONA STALLONE – III place : NATALIA FUSCO

FRENCH SCULPTURED ACRYLIC – DIV.2

I place: FABIOLA TESTA  – II place RAKOTONIRINA HAINGO – III place: CLAUDIA D’ANTONIO   

FRENCH SCULPTURED ACRYLIC – DIV.3

I place: CHEREN SURIANI   – II place: FEDERICA COLACI –  III place: ANNA PIGNATELLI

FRENCH SCULPTURED GEL  – First Timers

I place: VICTORIA  BAYBORODOVA – II place: IVANNA BONDARCHUK – III place: BENEDETTA TORCASIO

FRENCH SCULPTURED GEL – DIV.1

I place: NATALIA FUSCO  – II place : ALINA NOVIKOVA– III place: PASQUITA MANGANARO

FRENCH SCULPTURED GEL – DIV.2

I place: ELEONORA BRUNATO  – II place: FABIOLA TESTA   – III place : ILARIA FABBRI

FRENCH SCULPTURED GEL – DIV.3

I place: CHEREN SURIANI   – II place: DANIELA CORVINI –  III place: NATALIA FUKS


SPECIAL AWARDS

WINNER OF THE WINNER – FIRST TIMERS

Maryna Parashchuk

WINNER OF THE WINNER – DIV.1

TAMARA ISACHENKO  

WINNER OF THE WINNER – DIV.2

SIMONA FERRANTI

WINNER OF THE WINNER – DIV.3

CHEREN SURIANI

GRAND CHAMPION

CHEREN SURIANI

GRAND CHAMPION NAIL ART

MILENA MINGOZZI

TEAM TROPHY

KINETICS ITALIA

NAIL NATIONS LEAGUE CUP

ITALY